RSC Indoor Open 2020  - Draw

RSC Indoor Open 2020 - Mens Singles

 

  1. Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (1)      
Fri 530PM  Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (1)    
  2. Ali Guessous  6-0, 6-0     
  Sat 1PM  Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (1)  
  3. Idhrak Azard  6-1, 6-0    
Fri 530PM 
Henric Alfredsson     
  4. Henric Alfredsson  2-6, 6-2, 10-8   Sat 7PM        
    Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (1)    
  5. Connor Hickson (8)   6-1, 6-0     
Fri 830PM 
Connor Hickson (8)      
  6. Kenneth Li  6-1, 6-1         
  Sat 1PM  Barry Nimubona       
  7. Barry Nimubona  7-5, 6-2  Sun 1PM      
Fri 830PM 
Barry Nimubona       
  8. Karim Belkhir  6-0, 6-0      
        Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (1)  
  9. Jordan Sweeney (6)     6-4, 7-5   
Fri 7PM  
Jordan Sweeney (6)      
10. Patrice Aubriot  6-0, 6-0       
Sat 1PM   Jordan Sweeney (6)    
11. Tait Becke  6-4, 7-6 (4)       
Fri 7PM 
Ali Boughaba         
12. Ali Boughaba  6-2, 6-2  Sat 7PM       
    Jordan Sweeney (6)    
13. Othman Ennaciri (4)   6-0, 6-4     
Fri 9PM 
Othman Ennaciri (4)      
14. Davey Kouadio  6-0, 6-0          
Sat 230PM  Othman Ennaciri (4)      
15. John Savone  6-3, 6-3        
Fri 4PM 
John Savone         
16. Simon Pelletier  6-2, 6-3          
       
Mon 1130AM 
Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (1)
17. Zenio Arnone        6-1, 6-4 
Fri 4PM 
Zenio Arnone         
18. Alex Houston  6-0, 6-0          
Sat 230PM  Ray Xie (3)      
19. Yazan Amjad         
Fri 830PM 
Ray Xie (3)        
20. Ray Xie (3) 6-0, 6-0   Sat 7PM       
    Ray Xie (3)    
21. Jason Dupuis    6-1, 6-3     
Fri 530PM 
Daniel Alfredsson        
22. Daniel Alfredsson   6-0, 6-0          
Sat 230PM   Adrian Tudor (5)      
23. Oliver Pilon  6-2, 7-6 ( 4)   Sun 1PM      
Fri 9PM 
Adrian Tudor (5)      
24. Adrian Tudor (5) 6-2, 6-3        
      Ray Xie (3)  
25. Derian Valcourt      4-6, 6-4, 6-3   
Fri 7PM 
Derian Valcourt       
26. Javier Ruano Valdez  6-3. 6-3        
Sat 230PM  James Ferguson  (7)    
27. Andrew Sterparn       
Fri 4PM 
James Ferguson  (7)        
28. James Ferguson (7) 6-0, 6-0   Sat 7PM        
    Marc Abdelnour  (2)    
29. Ahmed Aref    6-0, 6-3     
Fri 730PM 
Darshan Kumar       
30. Darshan Kumar  6-2, 6-1          
Sat 4PM   Marc Abdelnour  (2)      
31. Eric Simionescu  6-2, 6-0        
Fri 6PM  
Marc Abdelnour  (2)        
32. Marc Abdelnour (2) 6-1, 6-0