RSC Indoor Open  - Draw

RSC Indoor Open - Mens Singles

 

  1. Marc Abdelnour (1)      
  Marc Abdelnour (1)    
  2. Bye       
  Sat 11:00am  Marc Abdelnour (1)  
  3. Alex Harea  6-2, 6-1   
Friday @ 5 30 pm 
Cameron Montgomery     
  4. Cameron Montgomery  6-0, 6-0  Sat @ 330pm       
    Marc Abdelnour (1)    
  5. Sacha Krishna (7)   6-4, 6-1     
Friday @ 7pm 
Sacha Krishna (7)      
  6. Frank Kortschak  6-0, 6-0         
  Sat 9:30am  Sacha Krishna (7)      
  7. Craig Marchand  6-0, 6-0  Sun @ 1:00pm     
Friday @ 8:30pm 
Hakan Tunc       
  8. Hakan Tunc  6-2, 7-6 (5)     
        Marc Abdelnour (1)  
  9. Peter Worthing (5)     6-2,6-4   
 
Peter Worthing (5)      
10. Bye         
Sat 9:30am  Peter Worthing (5)    
11. David Liu  6-1, 6-1        
Friday @ 7 pm  
David Liu         
12. David Maybury  6-4, 6-3  Sat @ 330pm       
    Othman Ennaciri (3)    
13. Othman Ennaciri (3)   6-0, 6-1     
 
Othman Ennaciri (3)      
14. Bye           
Sat 11:00am  Othman Ennaciri (3)      
15. Julien Champagne  6-4, 6-1       
Friday @ 8:30pm 
Julien Champagne         
16. Nicolas Malone  6-0, 6-1         
       
Mon @ 12:00pm 
Marc Abdelnour (1)
17. Francisco Alvarez        7-5,6-3 
Friday @ 7 pm  
Francisco Alvarez         
18. Ian Macmillan  6-2, 6-0         
Sat 9:30am  James Ferguson (4)      
19. Bye  6-1, 6-0       
 
James Ferguson (4)        
20. James Ferguson (4)   Sat 6:30pm       
    James Ferguson (4)    
21. Alex Wong    6-2, 6-2     
Friday @ 8:30pm 
Tait Becke       
22. Tait Becke  6-1, 6-3         
Sat 11am  Derian Valcourt (6)      
23. Bye  5-7, 7-6[0] , 6-0  Sun @ 1:00pm     
 
Derian Valcourt (6)      
24. Derian Valcourt (6)        
      Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (2)  
25. Anthony Kwok      6-2, 6-4   
Friday @ 5:30pm 
Fred Nimubona       
26. Fred Nimubona  6-0,6-0       
Sat @ 3:30pm  Fred Nimubona     
27. Gary Hawkes  6-0, 6-1       
Sat @ 9:30pm 
Gary Hawkes         
28. Bradley Assaley-Nesrallah (8) Def  Sat @6:30pm       
    Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (2)    
29. Andrew Hawel    6-1, 6-1     
Friday @ 7:00pm 
Ron Kunstadt       
30. Ron Kunstadt  6-2,6-2         
Sat 11am  Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (2)      
31. Bye  6-0, 6-0        
 
Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (2)        
32. Jeremy Gibbens-Schneider (2)